Barts Bash

Ullswater Yact Club

Results are provisional as of 19:37 on September 19, 2016

R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo HelmName CrewName Class PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 343 Lyons, Matty Lyons, James 49ER 720 38.09 0.52.59 1.0
2 3612 D.Giles S.Giles FLYING FIFTEEN 1013 54.11 0.53.29 2.0
3 163355 J.Abbott   LASER 1095 59.35 0.54.25 3.0
4 593 S.Harding R.Seally Hunter 19 1164 1.03.44 0.54.45 4.0
5 1181 M.Adams P.Adams TEMPEST 942 51.59 0.55.11 5.0
6 183114 J.Lyons   LASER 1095 1.00.56 0.55.39 6.0
7 207733 A.Baker   LASER 1095 1.01.25 0.56.05 7.0
8 816 R.Harle   Hunter 19 1164 1.05.21 0.56.09 8.0
9 67201 P.Noak   LASER 1095 1.01.36 0.56.15 9.5
9 3946 J.Moran C.Moran FLYING FIFTEEN 1013 56.59 0.56.15 9.5
11 253 S.Brooks   LIGHTNING 368 1164 1.05.37 0.56.22 11.0
12 207356 A.Baker   LASER 1095 1.01.50 0.56.28 12.0
13 167531 P.Brooks   LASER 1095 1.01.55 0.56.33 13.0
14 1594 J.Archer   RS AERO 7 1066 1.00.29 0.56.44 14.5
14 No number T.Whitehead   LASER 1095 1.02.07 0.56.44 14.5
16 480 A.Cutting   RS VAREO 1071 1.00.52 0.56.50 16.0
17 91179 E.Lofthouse-Hilll   LASER RADIAL 1136 1.04.47 0.57.02 17.0
18 2 A.Noble T.Giles VX ONE 860 49.43 0.57.49 18.0
19 141216 K.Smith   LASER RADIAL 1136 1.06.03 0.58.09 19.0
20 107 J.Hall   DEVOTI D-ZERO 1033 1.00.13 0.58.18 20.0
21 390 B.Barns T.Olsen 29ER 919 53.43 0.58.27 21.0
22 235 R.Barratt K.McDermott ETAP 21 1101 1.04.55 0.58.58 22.0
23 448 C.Findlay   MUSTO SKIFF 847 51.07 1.00.21 23.0
24 59 D.Cutting V.Cutting Ranger 245 1103 1.08.47 1.02.22 24.0
25 273 K.Parr A.Percy ETAP 21 1101 1.09.11 1.02.50 25.0
26 336 R.Stanley M.Marshall Beneteau 211 997 1.02.44 1.02.55 26.0
27 080 M.Yates   Shadow X 747 47.08 1.03.06 27.0
28 857 T.Smith M.Smith RS 500 973 1.01.42 1.03.25 28.0
29 144285 O.Riley   LASER 1095 1.09.51 1.03.47 29.0
30 276 L.Amos H.Patrick ETAP 21 1101 1.11.33 1.04.59 30.0
31 2002 N.Ball G.Worthington SEAFLY 1087 1.10.55 1.05.14 31.0
32 2205 I.Thompson A.Horner & B.Bailey 2000 1101 1.12.30 1.05.51 32.0
33 7037 S.Anckus D.Law WAYFARER 1107 1.14.18 1.07.07 33.0
34 189502 M.Golden   LASER RADIAL 1136 1.20.05 1.10.30 34.0
35 1998 R.Lilley   TOPAZ OMEGA 1075 1.16.33 1.11.13 35.0
36 22 R.Cruickshank   A Cat 681 53.58 1.19.15 36.0
37 166283 F.Gibson   LASER 4.7 1195 1.40.10 1.23.49 37.0
38 120 P.Hall D.Lawrence Beneteau 211 997 1.24.14 1.24.29 38.0
39 205 D.Davidson A.Davidson GK 24 1028 1.27.39 1.25.16 39.0
40 326 P.Brooks   LIGHTNING 368 1164 1.45.10 1.30.21 40.0
41 312 J.Golden M.Golden RS 200 1047 RET   43.0
41 355 R.Boyce   MUSTO SKIFF 847 RET   43.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com