Lord Birkett Memorial Trophy

Ullswater Yacht Club

Results of 18:18 on July 6, 2014

Overall

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Rating system: PY, Entries: 210, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewHelm Club PY R1 R2 Total Nett
1st RS 400 703 Chris PICKLES Matthew SHARMAN Delph SC 946 11.0 5.0 16.0 16.0
2nd MUSTO SKIFF 442 Richard STENHOUSE   Rutland Sailinng Club 857 3.0 14.0 17.0 17.0
3rd 49ER 343 Matty LYONS James LYONS Ullswater Yacht Club 732 1.0 18.0 19.0 19.0
4th RS 400 1186 Dave EXLEY Nigel HALL Leigh & Lowton SC 946 12.0 7.0 19.0 19.0
5th RS 400 1014 Hamish GLEDHILL Rachel GLEDHILL West Riding Sailing Club 946 23.0 8.0 31.0 31.0
6th OSPREY 1337 Rob SHAW Ian LITTLE Kielder Water Sailing Club 944 19.0 12.0 31.0 31.0
7th TEMPEST 1161 Jonathon MODRAL-GIBBONS Colin MEADOWS Ullswater Yacht Club 942 28.0 13.0 41.0 41.0
8th FIREBALL 15081 Lucy BOREHAM Richard ANDERTON Chichester Yacht Club 975 13.0 32.0 45.0 45.0
9th VX ONE 180 Ann NOBLE Nathan BATCHELOR Ullswater Yacht Club 840 9.0 38.0 47.0 47.0
10th FLYING FIFTEEN 3996 Mike MOORE Kayla SHEARD Bassenthwaite SC 1017 25.0 22.0 47.0 47.0
11th OSPREY 1356 Mark WESTON Tim KEIGHLEY West Riding Sailing Club 944 14.0 34.0 48.0 48.0
12th ALBACORE 8209 Judy ARMSTRONG Paul ARMSTRONG Scaling Dam Sailing Club 1050 41.0 10.0 51.0 51.0
13th MUSTO SKIFF 253 Graham PRIESTLEY   Ullswater Yacht Club 857 10.0 41.0 51.0 51.0
14th BLAZE 769 Ben PICKERING   Chase SC 1026 38.0 15.0 53.0 53.0
15th 29ER 2054 Julia NOBLE Katy STEWARDSON Ullswater Yacht Club 922 4.0 51.0 55.0 55.0
16th X1 3 Alex MORRISON Gareth WILLIAMS Leigh & Lowton SC 946 36.0 21.0 57.0 57.0
17th TEMPEST 1181 Michael ADAMS Paul ADAMS Ullswater Yacht Club 942 24.0 33.0 57.0 57.0
18th RS 300 328 Tim KEEN   Sheffield Viking Sailing Club 990 33.0 26.0 59.0 59.0
19th WAYFARER 8338 Charles CHANDLER David CHANDLER Olton Mere SC 1112 59.0 1.0 60.0 60.0
20th RS 400 1191 Louise MCKEAND Geoff EDWARDS Leigh & Lowton SC 946 16.0 44.5 60.5 60.5
21st IC ASSYMETRIC 283 John ROBSON   Ullswater Yacht Club 870 27.0 35.0 62.0 62.0
22nd FLYING FIFTEEN 3759 David SYKES Justin RICKARDS Ullswater Yacht Club 1017 44.0 20.0 64.0 64.0
23rd RS 400 1148 Robin DAWSON Phil DAVENPORT Bassenthwaite SC 946 34.0 31.0 65.0 65.0
24th FIREFLY 3037 Steve TYLECOTE Ben TYLECOTE Rutland Sailinng Club 1168 65.0 2.0 67.0 67.0
25th K6 170 Alan BENNETT Ben SANDOVER Smbwc 906 50.0 19.0 69.0 69.0
26th FLYING FIFTEEN 3790 Ray COOK Jon MILLER Royal Northumberland Yacht Club 1017 39.0 30.0 69.0 69.0
27th MERLIN-ROCKET 3701 Stephen HUNT Ruth CRITCHLEY PILKINTON SC 990 47.0 23.0 70.0 70.0
28th OSPREY 1316 Alan HENDERSON Alastair BARRIE Prestwick SC 944 17.0 54.0 71.0 71.0
29th FIREBALL 14844 Keith MCDONALD Andy BRITTAIN Longdon Meadow SC 975 42.0 29.0 71.0 71.0
30th RS 300 323 Matt JENKINS   Sheffield Viking Sailing Club 990 48.0 24.0 72.0 72.0
31st RS 400 1216 Caroline EXLEY Jude ALLEN Leigh & Lowton SC 946 32.0 42.0 74.0 74.0
32nd LASER 174771 Anthony DAWSON   Ullswater Yacht Club 1088 68.0 11.0 79.0 79.0
33rd OSPREY 1276 Alec MAMWELL Arthur BUTLER Coniston Sailing Club 944 20.0 59.0 79.0 79.0
34th ENTERPRISE 22272 Charles ADAMS Hannah ADAMS Wlyc 1115 77.0 3.0 80.0 80.0
35th RS 400 1425 Edd WHITEHEAD Richard WHITELEY Yorkshire Dales Sailing Club 946 26.0 56.0 82.0 82.0
36th TEMPEST 1111 John ROBINSON Lindsay WHITEHEAD Ullswater Yacht Club 942 31.0 52.0 83.0 83.0
37th RS 400 1053 Tony WOODS Charlie BERRY Etherow Country Park Sailing Club 946 35.0 50.0 85.0 85.0
38th 49ER 1111 Lester NOBLE John MCAFEE Ullswater Yacht Club 732 2.0 84.0 86.0 86.0
39th TEMPEST 1134 James STEWARDSON Nicholas STEWARDSON Ullswater Yacht Club 942 29.0 58.0 87.0 87.0
40th X1 7 Martin DIXON Chris WINNINGTON-INGRAM London Corinthian SC 946 83.0 6.0 89.0 89.0
41st FIREBALL 14845 Keith CAUSH Joanna PEARSE Scaling Dam Sailing Club 975 54.0 36.0 90.0 90.0
42nd RS 200 296 Alistair COATES Thomas COATES Leigh & Lowton SC 1051 82.0 9.0 91.0 91.0
43rd OSPREY 1314 Viola SCOTT Michael SCOTT Kielder Water Sailing Club 944 37.0 55.0 92.0 92.0
44th NATIONAL 18 314 Colin MURRAY Oliver & Lewis MURRAY Rmsc 957 56.0 39.0 95.0 95.0
45th GP14 14034 Andy SMITH Phil HODGKINS Bassenthwaite SC 1130 57.0 40.0 97.0 97.0
46th MUSTO SKIFF 448 Dylan NOBLE   Ullswater Yacht Club 857 5.0 97.0 102.0 102.0
47th RS 400 1102 David GRIFFITHS Nicola GRIFFITHS Bewl Valley Sailing Club 946 75.0 27.0 102.0 102.0
48th RS 800 1138 Martin BOATMAN Andy BROWN South Shields SC 820 18.0 85.0 103.0 103.0
49th RS 200 748 Matt BROMLEY Andrea BROMLEY   1051 79.5 28.0 107.5 107.5
50th ALBACORE 8152 Phil SMITH Tom WILLIAMS RYA 1050 84.0 25.0 109.0 109.0
51st MUSTO SKIFF 369 Kit STENHOUSE   Rutland Sailinng Club 857 7.0 103.0 110.0 110.0
52nd VX ONE 179 Howard STEAVENSON Thomas STEAVENSON Tynemouth Sailing Club 840 21.0 89.0 110.0 110.0
53rd MIRROR 70525 Robert RICHARDSON Abi THORNLEY Royal Windermere Yacht Club 1385 63.0 48.0 111.0 111.0
54th OSPREY 1166 Michael MURRAY Pam MURRAY Tata Steel SC 944 55.0 57.0 112.0 112.0
55th MUSTO SKIFF 435 Jono SHELLEY   Ullswater Yacht Club 857 6.0 106.5 112.5 112.5
56th RS 400 1196 Peter SNOWDON John PEARSE Scaling Dam Sailing Club 946 71.0 43.0 114.0 114.0
57th SOLING 155 Gary RICHARDSON Andrew TAYLOR Darwin Sailing Club, Northern Territory, 930 49.0 65.0 114.0 114.0
58th KESTREL 1607 Phil HOWARTH Lynda HOWARTH Coniston Sailing Club 1025 99.0 17.0 116.0 116.0
59th RS 400 1082 Mark SOMERVILLE Ethan DAWSON Bassenthwaite SC 946 69.0 47.0 116.0 116.0
60th MUSTO SKIFF 384 Stuart KEEGAN   Derwent Resevoir 857 8.0 109.0 117.0 117.0
61st ENTERPRISE 23165 Karen BROTHERTON Lisa WOODS Etherow SC 1115 116.0 4.0 120.0 120.0
62nd GP14 13803 Sam PICKERING Sarah HEAVEN Chase SC 1130 60.0 63.0 123.0 123.0
63rd GP14 14103 James DEWHURST Patrick HAMILTON Burwain SC 1130 64.0 62.0 126.0 126.0
64th K6 193 Peter MCLAREN Ian MCPHERSON Loch Lomond SC 906 52.0 79.0 131.0 131.0
65th SOLO 5403 Adam SAVAGE   Elton Sailing Club 1146 91.5 44.5 136.0 136.0
66th RS 300 391 David JENKINS   Derwent SC 990 62.0 77.0 139.0 139.0
67th STREAKER 1802 Ben RATCLIFFE   Scammonden Water Sailing Club 1146 94.0 46.0 140.0 140.0
68th STREAKER 1865 Dan PHILLIPS   Ripon SC 1146 88.0 61.0 149.0 149.0
69th J70 137 David ATKINSON OUTHWAITE, PATON Sunderland Yacht Club 880 67.0 82.0 149.0 149.0
70th MUSTO SKIFF 481 Josh MORAN   Ullswater Yacht Club 857 22.0 129.0 151.0 151.0
71st BLAZE 637 Pip WARNER     1026 115.0 37.0 152.0 152.0
72nd LASER RADIAL 147050 Alex MCCORMACK   Scaling Dam Sailing Club 1122 78.0 74.0 152.0 152.0
73rd STREAKER 1744 Mark PEARCE   Burwain SC 1146 95.0 64.0 159.0 159.0
74th RS 800 37 Dave GEBHARD Jackie GEBHARD Derwent Resevoir 820 15.0 147.0 162.0 162.0
75th RS 400 564 Jacob AINSWORTH Kayleigh ROBERTS Derwent Resevoir 946 73.0 92.0 165.0 165.0
76th STREAKER 1734 Robert JOHNSTON   Blackpool & Fleetwood YC 1146 106.0 60.0 166.0 166.0
77th RS 100 10.2 339 Nic BARNES   Thorpe Bay Yacht Club 988 61.0 106.5 167.5 167.5
78th SOLO 4714 Peter DEWHURST   Burwain SC 1146 122.0 49.0 171.0 171.0
79th RS 400 691 Matt JACKSON Paul SMITH Scaling Dam Sailing Club 946 104.0 67.0 171.0 171.0
80th FLYING FIFTEEN 3685 Steve LEE Matt LEE Loch Lomond SC 1017 53.0 120.0 173.0 173.0
81st ENTERPRISE 22405 Peter LAWSON Greg LITTLE Killington SA 1115 107.5 66.0 173.5 173.5
82nd 2000 2146 Fiona TYLECOTE Jamie TYLECOTE Rutland Sailinng Club 1100 93.0 81.0 174.0 174.0
83rd RS 800 942 Richard WADSWORTH Tara WADSWORTH Bristol Corinthian Yacht Club 820 30.0 149.0 179.0 179.0
84th RS 800 1185 Stephen BROWN Edmund CLARK Ullswater Yacht Club 820 40.0 142.0 182.0 182.0
85th RS 400 1131 Ben WILLIAMSON Tom DAY Welton SC 946 66.0 119.0 185.0 185.0
86th RS VAREO 490 Andrew CUTTING   Ullswater Yacht Club 1071 87.0 98.0 185.0 185.0
87th PHANTOM 1298 Russ HOPKINS   Tewkesbury SC 1002 135.0 53.0 188.0 188.0
88th SONATA 8366 Robert DAVIS Barbara DAVIS Medway Yacht Club 1041 86.0 102.0 188.0 188.0
89th FIREBALL 15035 Stephen JONES Peter JONES Blackpool & Fleetwood SC 975 97.0 94.0 191.0 191.0
90th HUNTER EUROPA 816 Ray HARLE John WALES Ullswater Yacht Club 1158 120.0 71.5 191.5 191.5
91st GP14 1386214 James DOWNES Judith DOWNES South Windermere Sailing Club 1130 121.0 71.5 192.5 192.5
92nd STREAKER 1788 Sally RATCLIFFE   Scammonden Water Sailing Club 1146 113.0 80.0 193.0 193.0
93rd HUNTER EUROPA 465 Mike WILSON-SMITH Elaine WILSON-SMITH Ullswater Yacht Club 1158 96.0 99.0 195.0 195.0
94th FLYING FIFTEEN 3463 John THORNLEY Megan THORNLEY Ullswater Yacht Club 1017 91.5 105.0 196.5 196.5
95th ALBACORE 3949 Neil CORMACK Terry MACLEOD Invergordon Boating Club 1050 89.0 108.0 197.0 197.0
96th RS 400 750 Jeremy CHILD Paul CORNISH Scammonden Water Sailing Club 946 76.0 122.0 198.0 198.0
97th J70 70253 Brian MORETON Tim VICK Ullswater Yacht Club 880 112.0 87.0 199.0 199.0
98th INTERNATIONAL 14 1522 Graeme OLIVER Steve ROBSON Wilsonian SC 780 45.5 155.0 200.5 200.5
99th TOPPER BREEZE 615 Dan SEED   Coniston Sailing Club 940 132.0 69.0 201.0 201.0
100th ETAP 21i 266 John SPIVEY Steve REAY Ullswater Yacht Club 1101 111.0 90.0 201.0 201.0
101st LASER 177816 Mike GOODWIN   Scammonden Water Sailing Club 1088 129.0 76.0 205.0 205.0
102nd OPEN CANOE 153 Mark APLIN   Overwater Boats/open Canoe Sailing Group 1260 109.0 96.0 205.0 205.0
103rd K6 124 Mike KNEALE Kath SIMPSON Chester Sailing Club 906 105.0 101.0 206.0 206.0
104th LASER 195988 Simon ASHWORTH   Burwain SC 1088 128.0 83.0 211.0 211.0
105th LIGHTNING 368 413 Caroline KEY   West Oxfordshire Sailing Club 1160 139.0 73.0 212.0 212.0
106th ETAP 21i 155 Peter LEWIS Rob WATSON Ullswater Yacht Club 1101 118.0 95.0 213.0 213.0
107th FLYING FIFTEEN 3946 Chris MORAN John LYONS Ullswater Yacht Club 1017 81.0 134.0 215.0 215.0
108th SCORPION 2006 Graham CLOW Patrick MANNING Delph SC 1042 100.0 115.0 215.0 215.0
109th ALBACORE 7407 Chris BELL Robert FROUP Hornsea 1050 103.0 112.0 215.0 215.0
110th IC ONE DESIGN 334 John ELLIS   Scaling Dam Sailing Club 895 148.0 70.0 218.0 218.0
111th OSPREY 1114 Ros DOWNS David DOWNS Tata Steel SC 944 58.0 161.5 219.5 219.5
112th OSPREY 1287 Stephen GAUGHAN Dave CORRIE Ullswater Yacht Club 944 152.0 68.0 220.0 220.0
113th LASER 182474 Dave WOODS   Rossendale Valley SC 1088 137.0 86.0 223.0 223.0
114th FLYING FIFTEEN 3612 Dave GILES Tom GILES Ullswater Yacht Club 1017 211.0 OCS 16.0 227.0 227.0
115th FLYING FIFTEEN 3627 Rob GOODISON Jonathan MALLORY Scarborough Yacht Club 1017 98.0 132.0 230.0 230.0
116th LIGHTNING 368 412 Christopher ABELA   West Oxfordshire Sailing Club 1160 131.0 100.0 231.0 231.0
117th MIRACLE 2623 Clive DRAKES Caroline DRAKES North Lincs And Humberside 1200 154.0 78.0 232.0 232.0
118th BLAZE 777 Steven FLETCHER   Scaling Dam Sailing Club 1026 102.0 131.0 233.0 233.0
119th ALBACORE 6492 Dave ALLAN Vladyslav SHELUDIK Invergordon Boating Club 1050 119.0 117.0 236.0 236.0
120th 29ER 872 Emily STILES Neil ROBINSON Ullswater Yacht Club 922 72.0 166.0 238.0 238.0
121st SOLING 144 David FISH David GUIT Blackpool & Fleetwood YC 930 74.0 165.0 239.0 239.0
122nd LASER 199440 Michael MEAKER   Scammonden Water Sailing Club 1088 142.0 104.0 246.0 246.0
123rd LASER 4000 4095 Jamie ROGERS Neil MCLAREN Yorkshire Dales/ Lochgoilhead 922 110.0 137.0 247.0 247.0
124th LASER 207356 Andrew BAKER   Ullswater Yacht Club 1088 130.0 118.0 248.0 248.0
125th HUNTER EUROPA 473 Christopher BARNFIELD Kate BARNFIELD Ullswater Yacht Club 1158 125.0 124.0 249.0 249.0
126th FLYING FIFTEEN Silver 2127 Paul WATSON Paul MORRIS Burton Sailing Club 1017 124.0 126.0 250.0 250.0
127th RS 400 1202 Sam KNIGHT John KNIGHT Bartley Sailing Club 946 43.0 211.0 DNS 254.0 254.0
128th LIGHTNING 368 326 Julie ARCHER   Ullswater Yacht Club 1160 144.0 110.0 254.0 254.0
129th BUZZ 826 Neal GIBSON Keith MACEY Redoubt SC 1007 45.5 211.0 DNF 256.5 256.5
130th COMET TRIO 410 Brian WEATHERLEY Denise WEATHERLEY Cotswold 1085 150.0 111.0 261.0 261.0
131st K6 127 Paul FORREST Robert MILLAR Carsington 906 147.0 114.0 261.0 261.0
132nd GP14 14064 David LAWSON Lynn LAWSON Bassenthwaite SC 1130 51.0 211.0 DNS 262.0 262.0
133rd STREAKER 1661 N HATFIELD     1146 141.0 127.0 268.0 268.0
134th MONARCH 97 Robin STANLEY Marion MARSHALL Ullswater Yacht Club 1101 133.0 136.0 269.0 269.0
135th SUPERNOVA 660 Derrick JACKSON   Scammonden Water Sailing Club 1071 146.0 125.0 271.0 271.0
136th K6 163 Thomas BETTS Susan BETTS Glenridding 906 117.0 157.0 274.0 274.0
137th LIGHTNING 368 82 Bryan WESTLEY   Aldridge Sailing Club 1160 153.0 121.0 274.0 274.0
138th ETAP 21i 235 Robin BARRATT Francis HAMPSON Ullswater Yacht Club 1101 70.0 211.0 DNS 281.0 281.0
139th LASER 161653 Michael GREEN   Rvsc 1088 159.0 123.0 282.0 282.0
140th LASER 150414 Gerard LAMLE   Burwain SC 1088 170.0 113.0 283.0 283.0
141st SWORDFISH 202 Edward FARRANCE Mike FOGG West Riding Sailing Club 1117 211.0 DNS 75.0 286.0 286.0
142nd LASER VAGO XD 1 Tom NEILSON Jessica MORGAN Ullswater Yacht Club 1064 157.0 130.0 287.0 287.0
143rd ETAP 21i 9253 Richard NICKLIN Jill, David, Anne, Sophie, Chloe NIKLIN Ullswater Yacht Club 1101 79.5 211.0 DNF 290.5 290.5
144th ETAP 21i 16 Chris TAYLOR Cana Witt, Paul O'HARA Ullswater Yacht Club 1101 145.0 146.0 291.0 291.0
145th WAYFARER 6240 Neil SAYER Meryl SAYER Ullswater Yacht Club 1112 155.0 138.0 293.0 293.0
146th MIRACLE 4045 Richard WHARRAM Hannah WHARRAM Welton SC 1200 85.0 211.0 DNF 296.0 296.0
147th ROOSTER 8.1 178 Gavin SHARP   Tynemouth Sailing Club 1044 211.0 DNS 88.0 299.0 299.0
148th RS 200 538 James WHITEHEAD Mandy WHITEHEAD Filey SC 1051 90.0 211.0 DNF 301.0 301.0
149th RS 400 1275 David HEARSUM Gareth FAY Hickling Broad SC 946 211.0 DNS 91.0 302.0 302.0
150th RS 400 534 Neil MCCORMACK Heather MCCORMACK Scaling Dam Sailing Club 946 143.0 159.0 302.0 302.0
151st RS 200 519 Sue BRANNAM Mike PROVEN Burghfield Sailing Club 1051 175.0 128.0 303.0 303.0
152nd ALBACORE 1692 Roy LATHAM Jamie GORDON Winsford Flash 1050 149.0 154.0 303.0 303.0
153rd SOLO 3269 Jim YOUNG   Gresford Sailing Club 1146 211.0 DNS 93.0 304.0 304.0
154th RS 300 450 Mark HENMAN   South Shields SC 990 163.0 141.0 304.0 304.0
155th LASER BAHIA 1349 Steve NESTALL Rob GASCOIGNE Elton Sailing Club 1055 156.0 150.0 306.0 306.0
156th MERLIN-ROCKET 3317 Andrew YOUNG Stephen WERNER Scaling Dam Sailing Club 990 168.5 140.0 308.5 308.5
157th RS VAREO 570 Steve CONWAY   Loch Lomond SC 1071 165.0 144.0 309.0 309.0
158th ENTERPRISE 22688 Shan STAPLEY Annie STAPLEY Gresford Sailing Club 1115 176.0 135.0 311.0 311.0
159th RS 200 1068 Martin SMITH Barbara SMITH Delph SC 1051 101.0 211.0 DNS 312.0 312.0
160th FLYING FIFTEEN 3708 Paul LEWIS Helen BIRD Ullswater Yacht Club 1017 107.5 211.0 DNS 318.5 318.5
161st RS 400 543 Gary STEPHENSON Annie STEPHENSON Delph SC 946 160.0 160.0 320.0 320.0
162nd RS 200 312 Jayne GOLDEN Philip BROOKS Ullswater Yacht Club 1051 172.0 151.0 323.0 323.0
163rd PHANTOM 1411 Paul SOUTER   Scaling Dam Sailing Club 1002 114.0 211.0 DNF 325.0 325.0
164th LIGHTNING 368 53 Jason GALLAGHER   Denholme Sailing Club 1160 178.0 148.0 326.0 326.0
165th IC ASSYMETRIC 289 Callum FINDLAY   Ullswater Yacht Club 870 211.0 DNS 116.0 327.0 327.0
166th FLYING FIFTEEN Silver 1990 Richard CORFIELD John CORFIELD Telford Sailing Club 1017 173.0 156.0 329.0 329.0
167th OPEN CANOE 151 Graham DIBSDALL   Ocsg 1260 161.0 168.0 329.0 329.0
168th RS 400 519 Alistair COLE Julie COLE Yorkshire Dales Sailing Club 946 167.0 164.0 331.0 331.0
169th LASER 183227 Steve KING   Ullswater Yacht Club 1088 123.0 211.0 DNS 334.0 334.0
170th SOLO 3826 Steve DOUTHWAITE   Royal Northumberland Yacht Club 1146 126.0 211.0 DNS 337.0 337.0
171st LASER RADIAL 167588 Ian TURRELL   Scammonden Water Sailing Club 1122 127.0 211.0 DNF 338.0 338.0
172nd SOLO 3219 David THOMAS   Gresford Sailing Club 1146 211.0 DNS 133.0 344.0 344.0
173rd MERLIN-ROCKET 2385 Nathan GRIFFITH Caleb GRIFFITH Merioneth Yacht Club 990 181.0 163.0 344.0 344.0
174th RS 200 857 Alan ROGERS Jamie AMIE Yorkshire Dales Sailing Club 1051 183.0 161.5 344.5 344.5
175th LASER 202316 Mitchell KNEALE   Chester Sailing Club 1088 134.0 211.0 DNF 345.0 345.0
176th RS VAREO 303 Mike COWAN   Bassenthwaite SC 1071 136.0 211.0 DNF 347.0 347.0
177th LASER 134709 Carl WHITEHEAD   Scarborough Yacht Club 1088 138.0 211.0 DNF 349.0 349.0
178th RS 400 1077 Simon NICHOL Lorraine NICHOL Chester Sailing Club 946 182.0 167.0 349.0 349.0
179th RS 400 640 Jason KAY Vic KAY Delph SC 946 211.0 OCS 139.0 350.0 350.0
180th MERLIN-ROCKET 3232 Ashley BURTON Stacey SCOTT Manor Park SC 990 140.0 211.0 DNS 351.0 351.0
181st RS 300 341 Alex SHARP   Tynemouth Sailing Club 990 211.0 DNS 143.0 354.0 354.0
182nd 49ER 537 Joe PESTER Rick BOYCE Ullswater Yacht Club 732 211.0 DNF 145.0 356.0 356.0
183rd RS FEVA XL 975 Izzy PEARSE Rebecca CLARKSON Scaling Dam Sailing Club 1222 151.0 211.0 DNF 362.0 362.0
184th RUFFIAN 23 6173 Jason ROBINSON-GAY Andrew BOTTOMLEY   1072 211.0 DNS 152.0 363.0 363.0
185th 49ER 695 Alan MACKIE Ian MACKIE Loch Lomond SC 732 211.0 DNS 153.0 364.0 364.0
186th ENTERPRISE 19553 Jeanette DAVIES Paul BARNES Gresford Sailing Club 1115 211.0 DNS 158.0 369.0 369.0
187th GP14 12885 Ian STURLAND Thomas STURLAND Manor Park SC 1130 158.0 211.0 DNF 369.0 369.0
188th BLAZE 656 Tony TAYLOR   Hornsea 1026 162.0 211.0 DNS 373.0 373.0
189th NATIONAL 12 3479 Will MITCHELL Gemma GIBSON Sunderland Yacht Club 1068 164.0 211.0 DNS 375.0 375.0
190th BENETEAU 21.7 217 John BRAIN Jonathon BRAIN Glenridding Sailing Club 1055 166.0 211.0 DNS 377.0 377.0
191st SHEARWATER CANOE 154 Fearghas MCKAY     1260 168.5 211.0 DNF 379.5 379.5
192nd 49ER 662 Aidan DYNE Richard WATSON Derwent Resevoir 732 211.0 DNS 169.0 380.0 380.0
193rd LASER 77770 Adam COX   Hornsea 1088 171.0 211.0 DNF 382.0 382.0
194th LASER 139443 Paul COX   Hornsea 1088 174.0 211.0 DNF 385.0 385.0
195th FLYING FIFTEEN 442 Roderick OGILVY ERic OGILVY Ullswater Yacht Club 1017 177.0 211.0 DNS 388.0 388.0
196th LASER 6351 Steven BROWNE   Chasewater 1088 179.0 211.0 DNS 390.0 390.0
197th RS 200 648 Sam SMITH Eve MELLING Ullswater Yacht Club 1051 180.0 211.0 DNS 391.0 391.0
198th RS 400 595 Stephen HARRISON Elizabeth GALLIMORE Chester Sailing Club 946 184.0 211.0 DNS 395.0 395.0
199th WANDERER 1568 Mike ADAMS Dale CASSON Scaling Dam Sailing Club 1160 185.0 211.0 DNS 396.0 396.0
200th WAYFARER 5034 Brian OSBORNE Jenny STOTHART Shropshire S. C. 1112 186.0 211.0 DNS 397.0 397.0
201st SOUTHERLY 110 S110/20 Chris DAWSON Steve HOBSON   986 187.0 211.0 DNF 398.0 398.0
202nd JAGUAR 25 25 Alan FRANKLAND Phil COTTERILL   1140 188.0 211.0 DNF 399.0 399.0
203rd MOTH INTERNATIONAL 3495 Stuart SCOTT   Scaling Dam Sailing Club 590 189.0 211.0 DNS 400.0 400.0
204th FLYING FIFTEEN 3347 George PURVES Nick YEATS   1017 211.0 DNS 211.0 DNS 422.0 422.0
204th LASER EPS 259 Lee BRATLEY   Manor Park SC 1024 211.0 DNF 211.0 DNS 422.0 422.0
204th BLAZE 807 Martin SAVEKER   Chase SC 1026 211.0 DNS 211.0 DNS 422.0 422.0
204th RS 800 1184 Andrew WEBSTER Hannah BAILEY Ullswater Yacht Club 820 211.0 DNS 211.0 DNS 422.0 422.0
204th PHANTOM 1292 Andy REED   Hornsea 1002 211.0 DNF 211.0 DNF 422.0 422.0
204th MIRACLE 3793 Jon WILLARS Max WHARRAM Welton SC 1200 211.0 OCS 211.0 DNF 422.0 422.0
204th LASER VORTEX 1073 Cameron MACKIE   Loch Lomond SC 945 211.0 DNS 211.0 DNS 422.0 422.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
http://www.sailwave.com/